Thomas Tafelski
(1939 - 2015)

Profile:
Thomas Tafelski
Nickname: Tom

Birth:
May 31, 1939

Passing:
March 2, 2015


Timeline
Thomas Tafelski's Memorial is currently a Free Account and does not include this feature.

We have made it easy for anyone to sponsor a memorial. By sponsoring Thomas Tafelski's site, the memorial will receive these additional features:

Photos
Candles
Stories
Videos
Timeline


Candles

"Missing you and your great smile and hearty laugh! RIP Tom"
Lisa Barrett
May 28th, 2015
"Forever in our hearts & prayers."
Jacqueline Barrett
March 11th, 2015

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.