Thomas Tafelski
(1939 - 2015)
Profile:
Thomas Tafelski
Nickname: Tom

Birth:
May 31, 1939

Passing:
March 2, 2015


Contact Admin

Message

Security Code:
captcha

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.