MICHAEL LEE MENDEZ
(1966 - 2009)

Profile:
MICHAEL LEE MENDEZ
Nickname: MIKE

Birth:
July 22, 1966

Passing:
CALIFORNIA, United States of America
June 28, 2009


Candles
First
Prev
Next
Last

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.