Libby Elizabeth Cooper
(1996 - 2010)

Profile:
Libby Elizabeth Cooper
Nickname: Libs

Birth:
January 1996

Passing:
United States of America
February 6, 2010

Interests:
Music, cheerleading, performing, friends
Timeline
Libby Cooper's Memorial is currently a Free Account and does not include this feature.

We have made it easy for anyone to sponsor a memorial. By sponsoring Libby Cooper's site, the memorial will receive these additional features:

Photos
Candles
Stories
Videos
Timeline


Candles

"Libby you are missed by everyone here. You are the sweetest and most beautiful and talented girl I know. I miss u Libby! ~love always, Mem"
Memory Harmon
May 25th, 2011
"You are dearly missed on this Earth, Libs."
Caroline Minton
October 10th, 2010

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.