Libby Elizabeth Cooper
(1996 - 2010)
Profile:
Libby Elizabeth Cooper
Nickname: Libs

Birth:
January 1996

Passing:
United States of America
February 6, 2010

Interests:
Music, cheerleading, performing, friends
Contact Admin

Message

Security Code:
captcha

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.