Lee Hye Rin
(1985 - 2010)

Profile:
Lee Hye Rin
Nickname: Yuju

Birth:
1985

Passing:
October 23, 2010


Memorial
This site is dedicated to Lee Hye Rin.
It's just been reported Lee Hye Rin, a racing model and former member of girl group SSEN, committed suicide on the 23rd of October. SSEN was a three-member girl group, which unfortunately did not reach high levels of success. She debuted with the group in 2008 after three years of working as a racing model. One related source stated, "She went through depression after debuting. She had a hard time working as a girl group member." The wake was held on the 25th. Lee Hye Rim was only 25 years old.

Guest Book Wall (What is this?)

Hover your mouse over the wall images to see each guest book entry.

Guest Book (1 entries)
This is the memorial I set up for Lee Hye Rin. To sign the guest book, click on the "Sign Guest Book" button below.
Anna Annie
June 23rd, 2015
Your Contact Details







Remember to proofread. Once submitted, you will not be able to edit.

Select an icon to go along with your message.
Standard Icon - Default (Free)


Premium Icons - Optional ($5 each)

Adding a premium icon to the memorial helps make your comment standout. You can mark a birthday, leave a flower, or just show the family or friends of the person you are thinking of them. iLasting uses the revenue generated from these icons to continually update the site.


Audio

Candles

"RIP"
Anna Annie
June 23rd, 2015

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.

Share this memorial with people by sending them this link:

http://www.ilasting.com/leehyerin.php