James Bernard Mallewick
(1957 - 2009)
Profile:
James Bernard Mallewick
Nickname: Jim

Birth:
July 16, 1957

Passing:
May 6, 2009

Interests:
Cycling, Motorcycle racing, Fishing, all competitive sports, building anything
Contact Admin

Message

Security Code:
captcha

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.