Virginia Rose Aurilio
(1949 - 2005)

Profile:
Virginia Rose Aurilio
Nickname: Ginger

Birth:
October 13, 1949

Passing:
September 19, 2005


Timeline
There are no timeline entries.

Candles

"You are remembered on your birthday."
MaryAda
October 13th, 2008

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.