Virginia Rose Aurilio
(1949 - 2005)
Profile:
Virginia Rose Aurilio
Nickname: Ginger

Birth:
October 13, 1949

Passing:
September 19, 2005


Donate

There are no donation links at this time.

Candles

"You are remembered on your birthday."
MaryAda
October 13th, 2008

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.