Virginia Rose Aurilio
(1949 - 2005)
Profile:
Virginia Rose Aurilio
Nickname: Ginger

Birth:
October 13, 1949

Passing:
September 19, 2005


Contact Admin

Message

Security Code:
captcha

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.