Felicitas Trujillo
(1930 - 2016)

Profile:
Felicitas Trujillo
Nickname: Fala

Birth:
June 6, 1930

Passing:
October 16, 2016


Videos
Carolyn Bensch
Memories of Fala.
Carolyn Bensch
Please enjoy Fala's life. This is a long one.
Your Contact Details



Video



You have 200 characters left.

Candles

"Mom, I will always cherish our moments together and will try to be the wonderful mom that you were to me. I always knew I could count on you and you were always there for me. I will miss you forever. Aloha."
Carolyn Bensch
November 10th, 2016

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.