Ernest J Longo
(1945 - 2009)
Profile:
Ernest J Longo
Nickname: Big E

Birth:
September 9, 1945

Passing:
Florida, United States of America
July 23, 2009


Contact Admin

Message

Security Code:
captcha

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.