DIANA DURSO
(1931 - 2004)

Profile:
DIANA DURSO
Nickname: DEE DEE

Birth:
February 16, 1931

Passing:
August 13, 2004


Candles
i miss you everyday
jodi pinzel
June 6th, 2009
First
Prev
Next
Last

Comment

You have 250 characters left.

Share With Family & Friends


Email

to multiple people.

Create a Memorial

Create your own memorial website and then have family and friends contribute their memories.

Get Updates

Add your email below to be notified when visitors post to this memorial.